Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lopardince - Bujanovac timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
05:10 05:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 05:10
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 05:25
5 km
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 05:30
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 05:45
5 km
06:10 06:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 06:10
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 06:25
5 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 07:00
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 07:15
5 km
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 07:20
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 07:35
5 km
09:50 10:05 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 09:50
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 10:05
5 km
12:55 13:10 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 12:55
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 13:10
5 km
13:10 13:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 13:10
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 13:25
5 km
13:40 13:55 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 13:40
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 13:55
5 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 13:45
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 14:00
5 km
15:05 15:20 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 15:05
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 15:20
5 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 15:15
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 15:30
5 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 16:00
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 16:15
5 km
17:25 17:40 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 17:25
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 17:40
5 km
20:10 20:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 20:10
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
2 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
4 km
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
4.3 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 20:25
5 km
21:10 21:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lopardince
dep. 21:10
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
4 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:25
5 km

Naselja Lopardince i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lopardince je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.