Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lojanice - Vladimirci timetable

monday, 20.05.2024.
05:13 05:17 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 05:13
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 05:17
3 km
05:53 05:57 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 05:53
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 05:57
3 km
06:49 07:37 (00:48)
2Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, 2
dep. 06:49
Lojanice, 1
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1.9 km
Lojanice, Velisavljevici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.7 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
Ridjake, Dobrava
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.9 km
Vukosic, Kuzmanovici
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8.1 km
Vukosic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
9 km
Vukosic, Dom - skola
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.9 km
Vukosic, 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.8 km
Ridjake, Guscara
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
14.4 km
Ridjake, Igraliste
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
15.1 km
Vucevica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
16.6 km
Kujavica, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
17.3 km
Kujavica, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17.8 km
Kujavica, Vodotoranj
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
18.1 km
Kujavica, Bunar
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
18.7 km
Predvorica, 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
19.5 km
Predvorica, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
20.5 km
Trbusac, Cicina kafana
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
23.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
24.8 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
26 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
27.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
29.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
30.4 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
31.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
33.4 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:37
33.9 km
06:50 06:47 (-00:0)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 06:50
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 06:47
-3 km
07:19 07:35 (00:16)
2Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, 2
dep. 07:19
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.4 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5.8 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.7 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:35
9.5 km
07:20 07:30 (00:10)
1Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, 1
dep. 07:20
Mehovine, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.6 km
Mehovine, skola
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:30
7.6 km
08:40 08:44 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 08:40
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:44
2.7 km
11:53 11:57 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 11:53
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 11:57
3 km
12:38 12:35 (-00:0)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 12:38
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:35
-3 km
13:28 13:38 (00:10)
2Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, 2
dep. 13:28
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1.5 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
3.4 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.2 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.8 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:38
5.5 km
17:23 17:27 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lojanice, Intersection
dep. 17:23
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 17:27
3 km

Naselja Lojanice i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 0min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lojanice je u 05:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.