Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Gornje Koslje timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
12:15 14:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
34 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
36 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
38 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
40 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
42 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
44 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 14:20
50 km
Ljubovija - Gornje Koslje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
12:15 14:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
34 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
36 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
38 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
40 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
42 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
44 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 14:20
50 km
Ljubovija - Gornje Koslje timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
12:15 14:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
34 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
36 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
38 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
40 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
42 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
44 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 14:20
50 km
15:15 16:45 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
20 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
22 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
23 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
24 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
26 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
28 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
32 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 16:45
38 km
Ljubovija - Gornje Koslje timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
12:15 14:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
34 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
36 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
38 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
40 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
42 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
44 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 14:20
50 km
Ljubovija - Gornje Koslje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.10.2019.
12:15 14:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
34 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
36 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
38 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
40 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
42 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
44 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 14:20
50 km
Ljubovija - Gornje Koslje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.10.2019.
12:15 14:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
34 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
36 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
38 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
40 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
42 km
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
44 km
Gornje Koslje
arr. 14:20
50 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Gornje Koslje su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 12:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.