Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubljana - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
10:00 17:47 (07:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
72 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
117 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
127 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
431.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
432 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
438 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
466 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
482 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:47
537 km
19:45 04:10 (08:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
118 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
118.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
437 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
437.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:10
549 km
21:05 06:02 (08:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Litija, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
31 km
Zagorje ob Savi, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:42
46 km
Trbovlje, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
50 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:02
63 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
80 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
98 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 22:42
dep. 23:06
112 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:43
141 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 23:59
dep. 00:01
162 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:21
180 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:07
220 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
229 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 01:32
dep. 01:34
246 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:53
281 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
303 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 02:27
dep. 02:29
333 km
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
366 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:07
398 km
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
423 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
430 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
469 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
488 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
521 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
530 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
562 km
arr. 06:02
562 km
22:25 06:07 (07:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Bus station
dep. 22:25
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
72 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
117 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
127 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:51
dep. 00:51
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
431.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
432 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:07
537 km
Ljubljana - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
08:25 18:18 (09:53)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Railway station
dep. 08:25
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:18
63 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
80 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
98 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 10:13
112 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 10:43
dep. 11:03
141 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
162 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
180 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
220 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
229 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
246 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
267 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
281 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
303 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
333 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
366 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:40
398 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
423 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
430 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
469 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:31
488 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:53
521 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
530 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
536 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
562 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 18:11
562 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:18
562 km
10:00 17:47 (07:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
72 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
117 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
127 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
431.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
432 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
438 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
466 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
482 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:47
537 km
19:45 04:10 (08:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
118 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
118.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
437 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
437.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:10
549 km
21:05 06:02 (08:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Litija, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
31 km
Zagorje ob Savi, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:42
46 km
Trbovlje, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
50 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:02
63 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
80 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
98 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 22:42
dep. 23:06
112 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:43
141 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 23:59
dep. 00:01
162 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:21
180 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:07
220 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
229 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 01:32
dep. 01:34
246 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:53
281 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
303 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 02:27
dep. 02:29
333 km
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
366 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:07
398 km
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
423 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
430 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
469 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
488 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
521 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
530 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
562 km
arr. 06:02
562 km
22:25 06:07 (07:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Bus station
dep. 22:25
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
72 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
117 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
127 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:51
dep. 00:51
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
431.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
432 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:07
537 km
Ljubljana - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
08:25 18:18 (09:53)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubljana, Railway station
dep. 08:25
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:18
63 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
80 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
98 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 10:13
112 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 10:43
dep. 11:03
141 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
162 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
180 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
220 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
229 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
246 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
267 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
281 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
303 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
333 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
366 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:40
398 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
423 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
430 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
469 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:31
488 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:53
521 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
530 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
536 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
562 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 18:11
562 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:18
562 km

Naselja Ljubljana i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~550 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 42min., a najduže 09h i 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubljana je u 08:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:25 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ljubljana - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 38,49 EUR do 38,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.