Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ljig - Valjevo timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
09:00 09:59 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:59
38.8 km
13:30 14:29 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:29
38.8 km
16:10 17:09 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:09
38.8 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
09:00 09:59 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:59
38.8 km
13:30 14:29 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:29
38.8 km
16:10 17:09 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:09
38.8 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
09:00 09:59 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:59
38.8 km
13:30 14:29 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:29
38.8 km
16:10 17:09 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
6.4 km
Gunjica
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8.6 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9.6 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
15.1 km
Pastric
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
16.3 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
18.3 km
Radobic
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
21.2 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
22.4 km
Popucke, Kafana Evropa
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
31.4 km
Popucke, Iverak
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
32.7 km
Valjevo, Most Ljubostinja
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
36 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
36.9 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:09
38.8 km

Naselja Ljig i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 59min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.