Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljig - Moravci timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
04:50 04:54 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 04:54
3.9 km
04:50 04:57 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 04:57
3 km
05:00 05:07 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 05:07
3 km
06:00 06:38 (00:38)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
16 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
18 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
19 km
06:10 06:14 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:14
3.9 km
06:10 06:17 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:17
3 km
07:30 07:34 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 07:34
3 km
07:35 07:40 (00:05)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 07:40
3 km
08:00 08:04 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 08:04
3.9 km
08:00 08:07 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 08:07
3 km
09:30 09:37 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 09:37
3 km
10:30 10:34 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 10:34
3.9 km
10:30 10:37 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 10:37
3 km
12:10 12:14 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 12:14
3.9 km
12:10 12:17 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 12:17
3 km
12:50 12:54 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 12:54
3.9 km
12:50 12:57 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 12:57
3 km
13:00 13:07 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:07
3 km
13:30 13:37 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:37
3 km
13:45 13:54 (00:09)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
5 km
15:20 15:29 (00:09)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:29
5 km
18:00 18:04 (00:04)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 18:04
3.9 km
18:00 18:07 (00:07)
Bus stationMagistrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 18:07
3 km

Naselja Ljig i Moravci su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ljig - Moravci iznosi od 0,71 EUR do 0,71 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.