Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljig - Milavac timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
06:00 06:08 (00:08)
Bus stationCvetanovci
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
4 km
06:40 06:46 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
Milavac
arr. 06:46
3 km
12:10 12:16 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Milavac
arr. 12:16
3 km
13:00 13:08 (00:08)
Bus stationCvetanovci
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:08
4 km
13:45 13:51 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Milavac
arr. 13:51
3 km
13:45 14:21 (00:36)
Bus stationKosevi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
13 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
14 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
14.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
17 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
18 km
17:30 17:36 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2 km
Milavac
arr. 17:36
3 km

Naselja Ljig i Milavac su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.