Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljig - Latkovic timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
06:00 06:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
8 km
13:45 14:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
13 km
15:20 15:42 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 15:42
13 km
Ljig - Latkovic timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.11.2022.
06:00 06:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
8 km
13:45 14:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
13 km
15:20 15:42 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 15:42
13 km
Ljig - Latkovic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.12.2022.
06:00 06:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
8 km
13:45 14:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
13 km
15:20 15:42 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 15:42
13 km

Naselja Ljig i Latkovic su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.