Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljig - Lalinci timetable

saturday, 14.12.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Ljig - Lalinci timetable
Departures on: monday, 16.12.2019.
13:45 14:26 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3 km
Gukos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 14:26
27 km
15:20 16:01 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Gukos
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 16:01
27 km
Ljig - Lalinci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 17.12.2019.
13:45 14:26 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3 km
Gukos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 14:26
27 km
15:20 16:01 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Gukos
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 16:01
27 km
Ljig - Lalinci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 18.12.2019.
13:45 14:26 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3 km
Gukos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 14:26
27 km
15:20 16:01 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Gukos
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 16:01
27 km
Ljig - Lalinci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 19.12.2019.
13:45 14:26 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3 km
Gukos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 14:26
27 km
15:20 16:01 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Gukos
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
21 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
19 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
23 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
25 km
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26 km
Lalinci
arr. 16:01
27 km

Naselja Ljig i Lalinci su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 41min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 13:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.