Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ljig - Ducic timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:40 06:57 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
Milavac
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5 km
Ducic, Put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Ducic, Cvejovica kuce
arr. 06:57
8.5 km
09:00 09:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 09:11
6.4 km
12:10 12:27 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2 km
Milavac
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Ducic, Put
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Ducic, Cvejovica kuce
arr. 12:27
8.5 km
13:30 13:41 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 13:41
6.4 km
13:45 14:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Milavac
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Ducic, Put
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Ducic, Cvejovica kuce
arr. 14:02
8.5 km
16:10 16:21 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.6 km
Ducic
arr. 16:21
6.4 km
17:30 17:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2 km
Milavac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Ducic, Put
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
7 km
Ducic, Cvejovica kuce
arr. 17:47
8.5 km

Naselja Ljig i Ducic su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.