Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ljig - Belanovica timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Ljig, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Brancic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
13 km
Sutci
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 07:05
18 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Brancic
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
13 km
Sutci
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 11:50
18 km
13:45 14:24 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Brancic
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
13 km
Sutci
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19 km
Belanovica, Veliki cer
arr. 14:24
20 km
15:20 15:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Brancic
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13 km
Sutci
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 15:55
18 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Ljig, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Brancic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
13 km
Sutci
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 07:05
18 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Brancic
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
13 km
Sutci
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 11:50
18 km
13:45 14:24 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Brancic
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
13 km
Sutci
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19 km
Belanovica, Veliki cer
arr. 14:24
20 km
15:20 15:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Brancic
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Ivanovci
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Poljanice
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
11 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13 km
Sutci
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
17 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
17.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 15:55
18 km

Naselja Ljig i Belanovica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.