Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ljig - Ba timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
8 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
15 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
16 km
Paleznica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
17 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
18 km
Ba
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
19 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 10:45
20 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4.5 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
7 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Paleznica
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
10 km
Ba
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
11 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 14:00
12 km
13:45 14:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
8 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
15 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
16 km
Paleznica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
17 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
18 km
Ba
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 14:30
20 km
15:20 15:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.5 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8 km
Paleznica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
9 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10 km
Ba
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
11 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 15:35
12 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
8 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
15 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
16 km
Paleznica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
17 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
18 km
Ba
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
19 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 10:45
20 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4.5 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
7 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Paleznica
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
10 km
Ba
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
11 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 14:00
12 km
13:45 14:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
8 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
15 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
16 km
Paleznica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
17 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
18 km
Ba
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 14:30
20 km
15:20 15:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.5 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8 km
Paleznica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
9 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10 km
Ba
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
11 km
Ba, Groblje
arr. 15:35
12 km

Naselja Ljig i Ba su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.