Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lisovic - Barajevo timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
00:55 01:09 (00:14)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 00:55
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 00:59
dep. 00:59
2 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 01:01
dep. 01:01
2.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 01:02
dep. 01:02
3.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 01:04
dep. 01:04
3.9 km
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:06
4.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:08
5.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 01:09
6.2 km
04:02 04:19 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 04:02
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:11
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
5.7 km
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
6.3 km
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 04:19
8.6 km
04:29 04:40 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 04:29
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
4.9 km
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 04:40
7.2 km
05:06 05:15 (00:09)
Spomenik - Suva rekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:06
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
1.1 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
1.7 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
3.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
4 km
05:25 05:36 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 05:25
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.3 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:36
7.2 km
05:27 05:44 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 05:27
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5.7 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:44
8.6 km
05:39 05:50 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 05:39
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.9 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:50
7.2 km
06:06 06:15 (00:09)
Spomenik - Suva rekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:06
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.7 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:15
4 km
06:30 06:44 (00:14)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 06:30
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.9 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:44
6.2 km
07:11 07:20 (00:09)
Spomenik - Suva rekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:11
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.1 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.7 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:20
4 km
07:18 07:35 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 07:18
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6.3 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:35
8.9 km
07:29 07:40 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 07:29
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
7.2 km
08:51 09:00 (00:09)
Spomenik - Suva rekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:51
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.1 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1.7 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:00
4 km
09:49 10:00 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 09:49
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4.9 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:00
7.2 km
09:52 10:09 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 09:52
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
5.7 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
6.3 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:09
8.6 km
11:12 11:29 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 11:12
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5.7 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6.3 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:29
8.6 km
11:21 11:30 (00:09)
Spomenik - Suva rekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:21
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1.1 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
1.7 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
2.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
3.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
4 km
11:39 11:50 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 11:39
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.9 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:50
7.2 km
12:22 12:39 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 12:22
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
5.7 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
6.3 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:39
8.6 km
12:34 12:45 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 12:34
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4.9 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:45
7.2 km
14:13 14:25 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - PajsumaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:13
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.1 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.7 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
5 km
14:36 14:47 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 14:36
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.7 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:47
7.2 km
14:39 14:50 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 14:39
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4.9 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:50
7.2 km
14:48 15:05 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 14:48
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
5.7 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
6.3 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:05
8.9 km
16:15 16:26 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 16:15
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4.3 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:26
7.2 km
16:23 16:35 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - PajsumaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:23
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
1 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2.1 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2.7 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:35
5 km
16:32 16:49 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 16:32
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
5.7 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
6.3 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:49
8.6 km
16:49 17:00 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 16:49
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
4.9 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
7.2 km
17:18 17:30 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - PajsumaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:18
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
2.1 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2.7 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
3.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
4.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
5 km
17:52 18:09 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 17:52
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
5.7 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
6.3 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:09
8.6 km
18:14 18:25 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 18:14
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4.9 km
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:25
7.2 km
19:19 19:30 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 19:19
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
4.9 km
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:30
7.2 km
19:53 20:05 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - PajsumaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:53
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
1 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
2.1 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
2.7 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
4.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:05
5 km
20:19 20:30 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 20:19
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
4.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
4.9 km
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
7.2 km
20:23 20:40 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 20:23
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
5.7 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
6.3 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:40
8.9 km
21:15 21:26 (00:11)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 21:15
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
3 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
3.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
4.3 km
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
6.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:26
7.2 km
21:32 21:49 (00:17)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 21:32
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
3 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Spomenik
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
3.8 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Prodavnica - mesna zajdenica
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
4.5 km
Spasovina (Lisovic), Igraliste
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
5 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
5.7 km
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
6.3 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
6.9 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
8.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:49
8.6 km
21:55 22:09 (00:14)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 21:55
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
2 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
2.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
3.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
3.9 km
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
4.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:09
6.2 km
22:53 23:05 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - PajsumaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:53
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
1 km
Lisovic, Pogled
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
2.1 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
2.7 km
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
3.3 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
4.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 23:05
5 km
23:25 23:39 (00:14)
SpomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lisovic, Spomenik
dep. 23:25
Lisovic, Baraka
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
2 km
Lisovic, Turske njive
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
2.7 km
Lisovic, Trafo
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
3.3 km
Lisovic, Servis
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
3.9 km
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
4.5 km
Barajevo, Center
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
5.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 23:39
6.2 km

Naselja Lisovic i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lisovic je u 00:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.