Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lipnicki Sor - Loznica timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:52 06:03 (00:11)
Railway stationFabrika
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
dep. 05:52
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 06:00
6 km
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 06:03
8 km
06:07 06:20 (00:13)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
dep. 06:07
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
8.5 km
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
ZeravijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
dep. 06:10
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
13 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
14.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
15.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
16 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
19.5 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
dep. 06:30
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
-0.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
9 km
07:20 07:30 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 07:20
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
JadaracBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
dep. 07:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
8.5 km
07:22 07:35 (00:13)
JadaracBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
dep. 07:22
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
8.5 km
07:28 07:38 (00:10)
ZeravijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
dep. 07:28
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
-1 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
-30.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-29.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
-28 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
-27 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
-26 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
-25 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
-24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
-19 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
-21 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
-18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
-16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
-15 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
-14 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
-12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
-12 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
-11.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
-10 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
-9 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
-8 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
-6 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
-5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
-4 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
-3.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
-3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:38
6 km
07:29 07:38 (00:09)
ZeravijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
dep. 07:29
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
-1 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
-30 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-29.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
-29 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
-28 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
-27 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
-25 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
-24 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
-23 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
-21.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
-21 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
-20.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
-19 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
-18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
-17 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
-15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
-10 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
-12 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
-9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
-8 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
-7 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
-6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
-5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
-3.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
-2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:38
6 km
08:40 08:51 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 08:40
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:51
6.7 km
08:40 08:55 (00:15)
JadaracBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
dep. 08:40
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:55
8.5 km
09:27 09:40 (00:13)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
dep. 09:27
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:40
8.5 km
09:40 09:45 (00:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 09:40
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
4 km
10:39 10:45 (00:06)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 10:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
8 km
12:12 12:20 (00:08)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 12:12
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
7 km
13:40 13:45 (00:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 13:40
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
4 km
13:58 14:09 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 13:58
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:09
6.7 km
14:10 14:20 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 14:10
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:20
7 km
14:39 14:45 (00:06)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 14:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
8 km
15:25 16:00 (00:35)
ZeravijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
dep. 15:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
3.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
5.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
6 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
7 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
7.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11.5 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
15 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
15.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
16 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
16.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
17 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
17.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:00
19.5 km
15:40 15:51 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 15:40
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:51
6.7 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
dep. 15:45
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
-0.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:00
9 km
16:15 16:30 (00:15)
JadaracBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
dep. 16:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
8.5 km
16:17 16:30 (00:13)
JadaracBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
dep. 16:17
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
8.5 km
16:20 16:30 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 16:20
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
7 km
16:28 16:38 (00:10)
ZeravijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
dep. 16:28
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
-1 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
-30.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
-29.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
-28 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
-27 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
-26 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
-25 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
-24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
-19 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
-21 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
-18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
-16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
-15 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
-14 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
-12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
-12 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
-11.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
-10 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
-9 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
-8 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
-6 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
-5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
-4 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
-3.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
-3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
4.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
6 km
16:29 16:38 (00:09)
ZeravijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
dep. 16:29
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
-1 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
-30 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
-29.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
-29 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
-28 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
-27 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
-25 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
-24 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
-23 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
-21.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
-21 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
-20.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
-19 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
-18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
-17 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
-15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
-10 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
-12 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
-9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
-8 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
-7 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
-6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
-5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
-3.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
-2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
4 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
6 km
16:50 17:05 (00:15)
JadaracBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
dep. 16:50
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
8.5 km
17:32 17:43 (00:11)
Railway stationFabrika
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
dep. 17:32
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:40
6 km
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 17:43
8 km
17:35 17:46 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 17:35
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:46
6.7 km
17:42 17:55 (00:13)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
dep. 17:42
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
2.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
4.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5.5 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:55
8.5 km
18:20 18:30 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 18:20
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
7 km
18:32 18:40 (00:08)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 18:32
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:40
7 km
18:39 18:45 (00:06)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 18:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
8 km
18:54 19:05 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 18:54
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:05
6.7 km
19:08 19:15 (00:07)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 19:08
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:15
7 km
19:10 19:20 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 19:10
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
7 km
20:12 20:20 (00:08)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 20:12
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:20
7 km
20:42 20:53 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 20:42
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:53
6.7 km
21:20 21:30 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 21:20
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
7 km
21:57 22:05 (00:08)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 21:57
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:05
7 km
22:05 22:16 (00:11)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 22:05
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:16
6.7 km
22:42 22:55 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 22:42
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:55
6.7 km
23:52 00:01 (00:09)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lipnicki Sor, Center
dep. 23:52
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 00:01
7 km

Naselja Lipnicki Sor i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lipnicki Sor je u 05:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.