Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Zajecar timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km
Leskovac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km
Leskovac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km
Leskovac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km
Leskovac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km
Leskovac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km
Leskovac - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:50 11:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
44 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
72 km
Tijovac kod Svrljiga, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
92 km
Ponor kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
115 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
130 km
Grljan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
150 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:00
156 km

Naselja Leskovac i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~156 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 07:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.