Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

thursday, 09.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km
Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km
Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km
Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km
Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km
Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km
Leskovac - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
175 km

Naselja Leskovac i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~175 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.