Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Predejane timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
16 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
18 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
22 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
21 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
23 km
Bocevica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
25 km
Palojce
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
27 km
Licin Dol
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
29 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Predejane
arr. 07:35
32 km
08:09 08:50 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:09
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
15 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
28 km
08:45 09:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
13 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
16 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
18 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
22 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
21 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
23 km
Bocevica
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
25 km
Palojce
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
27 km
Licin Dol
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
29 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
31 km
Predejane
arr. 09:35
32 km
09:25 09:55 (00:30)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
26 km
10:45 11:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
13 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
16 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
18 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
22 km
Grdelica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
21 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
23 km
Bocevica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
25 km
Palojce
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
27 km
Licin Dol
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
29 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
31 km
Predejane
arr. 11:35
32 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
27 km
11:55 12:35 (00:40)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.7 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16.7 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:35
27.5 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
16 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
18 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
22 km
Grdelica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
23 km
Bocevica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Palojce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
27 km
Licin Dol
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
29 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
31 km
Predejane
arr. 14:20
32 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
26 km
16:10 17:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
4 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
13 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
18 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
22 km
Grdelica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
21 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
23 km
Bocevica
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25 km
Palojce
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
27 km
Licin Dol
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
29 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
31 km
Predejane
arr. 17:00
32 km
17:45 18:15 (00:30)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
27 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
24 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
26 km
20:05 20:45 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
15 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
28 km
20:20 20:55 (00:35)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
27 km
21:20 21:50 (00:30)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:50
27 km
22:50 23:15 (00:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
27 km

Naselja Leskovac i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.