Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Leskovac - Herceg Novi timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
16:30 06:00 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
64 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
150 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
210 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
303 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
333 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
333.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
362 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
393 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
542 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
605 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
629 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
654 km

Naselja Leskovac i Herceg Novi su međusobno udaljena ~654 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 30min., a najduže 13h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.