Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leposavic - Kraljevo timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:54 14:23 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
11 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
14 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
49 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
95 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
109 km
19:47 22:16 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 19:47
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
11 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
14 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
49 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
95 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
109 km
Leposavic - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:54 14:23 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
11 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
14 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
49 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
95 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
109 km
19:47 22:16 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 19:47
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
11 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
14 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
49 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
95 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
109 km
Leposavic - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:54 14:23 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
11 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
14 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
49 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
95 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
109 km
19:47 22:16 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 19:47
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
11 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
14 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
49 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
95 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
109 km
Leposavic - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:54 14:23 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
11 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
14 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
49 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
95 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
109 km
19:47 22:16 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 19:47
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
5 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
11 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
14 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
18 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
23 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
29 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
33 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
39 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
43 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
49 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
52 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
55 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
61 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
65 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
71 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
80 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
91 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
95 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
99 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
109 km

Naselja Leposavic i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~109 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 29min., a najduže 02h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leposavic je u 11:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.