Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lazarica - Krusevac timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:25 05:30 (00:05)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 05:25
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
3 km
05:34 05:40 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 05:34
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
3 km
05:47 05:55 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 05:47
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
3 km
05:49 06:16 (00:27)
BareBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 05:49
Lazarica, 2
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 05:55
dep. 06:10
2.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:16
4.8 km
06:00 06:05 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 06:00
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:05
1.6 km
06:09 06:15 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:09
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
3 km
06:12 06:20 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:12
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
3 km
06:24 06:30 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:24
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
3 km
06:35 06:40 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 06:35
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:40
1.6 km
06:35 06:52 (00:17)
3Prnjavor 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, 3
dep. 06:35
Lazarica, 2
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
0.5 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
0.8 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.2 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.6 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.6 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
arr. 06:52
6.1 km
06:39 06:45 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:39
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
3.1 km
06:39 06:45 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:39
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
3 km
06:39 06:54 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:39
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 06:54
6 km
06:52 07:00 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 06:52
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
3 km
07:04 07:10 (00:06)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 07:04
Lazarica, 2
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:10
2.7 km
07:05 07:10 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 07:05
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:10
1.6 km
07:09 07:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 07:24
6 km
07:19 07:25 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:19
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
3 km
07:20 07:25 (00:05)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:20
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
3 km
07:24 07:30 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:24
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
3 km
07:25 07:42 (00:17)
3Prnjavor 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, 3
dep. 07:25
Lazarica, 2
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.5 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
0.8 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.2 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.6 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.6 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
arr. 07:42
6.1 km
07:39 07:54 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:39
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 07:54
6 km
07:42 07:50 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:42
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
3 km
07:44 07:50 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 07:44
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
3 km
08:22 08:30 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 08:22
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
3 km
08:32 08:40 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 08:32
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
3 km
09:14 09:20 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 09:14
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
3 km
09:24 09:30 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 09:24
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
3 km
09:34 09:40 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 09:34
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
3 km
09:34 09:46 (00:12)
BareBivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 09:34
Lazarica, 2
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
3.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
3.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 09:46
4.8 km
10:05 10:10 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 10:05
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:10
1.6 km
10:09 10:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 10:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 10:24
6 km
10:52 11:00 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 10:52
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
3 km
11:09 11:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 11:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 11:24
6 km
11:52 12:00 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 11:52
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
3 km
11:54 12:00 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 11:54
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
3 km
12:10 12:27 (00:17)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 12:10
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 12:27
6 km
12:24 12:30 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 12:24
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
3 km
12:24 12:30 (00:06)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 12:24
Lazarica, 2
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:30
2.7 km
12:30 12:57 (00:27)
3Prnjavor 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, 3
dep. 12:30
Lazarica, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.5 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
0.8 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.2 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
3.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.6 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.6 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
arr. 12:57
6.1 km
12:35 12:40 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 12:35
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:40
1.6 km
12:42 12:50 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 12:42
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.5 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
3 km
12:55 13:00 (00:05)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 12:55
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
3 km
13:09 13:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 13:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 13:24
6 km
13:14 13:20 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 13:14
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
3 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
3Prnjavor 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, 3
dep. 13:30
Lazarica, 2
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
0.5 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
0.8 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.2 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
4.6 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
4.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5.6 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
5.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
arr. 13:47
6.1 km
13:47 13:55 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 13:47
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
3 km
13:59 14:05 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 13:59
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
3 km
14:09 14:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 14:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 14:24
6 km
14:22 14:30 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 14:22
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
3 km
14:30 14:47 (00:17)
3Prnjavor 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, 3
dep. 14:30
Lazarica, 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
0.5 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.8 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.2 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
4 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4.6 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.6 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
arr. 14:47
6.1 km
14:38 14:45 (00:07)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 14:38
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
3 km
14:39 14:45 (00:06)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 14:39
Lazarica, 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:45
2.7 km
15:04 15:10 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 15:04
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
3 km
15:09 15:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 15:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 15:24
6 km
15:20 15:37 (00:17)
3Prnjavor 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, 3
dep. 15:20
Lazarica, 2
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
0.5 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
0.8 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1.2 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2.4 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
4.6 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5.6 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5.9 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
arr. 15:37
6.1 km
15:35 15:40 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 15:35
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
1.6 km
15:59 16:05 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 15:59
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
3 km
16:10 16:27 (00:17)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 16:10
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 16:27
6 km
16:29 16:35 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 16:29
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
3 km
16:32 16:40 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 16:32
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
3 km
16:49 16:55 (00:06)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 16:49
Lazarica, 2
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:55
2.7 km
16:57 17:05 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 16:57
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
3 km
17:39 17:45 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 17:39
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
3 km
17:50 17:55 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 17:50
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:55
1.6 km
17:54 18:00 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 17:54
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
3 km
18:09 18:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 18:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 18:24
6 km
18:42 18:50 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 18:42
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
3 km
19:09 19:15 (00:06)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 19:09
Lazarica, 2
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:15
2.7 km
19:09 19:24 (00:15)
Dusan PetronijevicRasadnik 3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 19:09
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
3.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
4.6 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5.2 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
5.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
arr. 19:24
6 km
19:20 19:25 (00:05)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 19:20
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
0.4 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
1.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:25
1.6 km
19:44 19:50 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 19:44
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
3 km
19:57 20:05 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 19:57
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:05
3 km
20:10 20:15 (00:05)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 20:10
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
3 km
20:10 20:18 (00:08)
Dusan PetronijevicJugopetrol
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 20:10
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:18
2.5 km
20:24 20:30 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 20:24
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
3 km
20:54 21:00 (00:06)
BareSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Bare
dep. 20:54
Lazarica, 2
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
0.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
0.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
1.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:00
2.7 km
21:34 21:40 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 21:34
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
3 km
Lazarica - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
00:29 00:35 (00:06)
Dusan PetronijevicBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
dep. 00:29
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
0.5 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
1.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
2 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 00:35
3 km

Naselja Lazarica i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lazarica je u 00:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.