Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lazarevac - Bar timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
09:50 19:56 (10:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
138 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
166 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
256 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
277 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
291 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:04
406 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
455 km
arr. 19:56
464 km
22:00 08:08 (10:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
138 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:12
406 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
417 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
455 km
arr. 08:08
464 km
Lazarevac - Bar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
09:50 19:56 (10:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
138 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
166 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
256 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
277 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
291 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:04
406 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
455 km
arr. 19:56
464 km
22:00 08:08 (10:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
138 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:12
406 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
417 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
455 km
arr. 08:08
464 km
Lazarevac - Bar timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:50 19:56 (10:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
138 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
166 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
256 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
277 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
291 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:04
406 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
455 km
arr. 19:56
464 km
22:00 08:08 (10:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
138 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:12
406 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
417 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
455 km
arr. 08:08
464 km
Lazarevac - Bar timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:50 19:56 (10:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
138 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
166 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
256 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
277 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
291 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:04
406 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
455 km
arr. 19:56
464 km
22:00 08:08 (10:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
108 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
138 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
215 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
252 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
300 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
321 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
341 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:12
406 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
417 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
455 km
arr. 08:08
464 km

Naselja Lazarevac i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~464 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 06min., a najduže 10h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lazarevac je u 09:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.