Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
15:00 16:45 (25:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
15:00 16:45 (25:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
15:00 16:45 (25:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: saturday, 26.10.2019.
15:00 16:45 (26:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.10.2019.
15:00 16:45 (25:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 31.10.2019.
15:00 16:45 (25:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km
Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.11.2019.
15:00 16:45 (25:45)
Parking VelodromeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
dep. 15:00
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
221 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
414.9 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
415 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
864.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
865 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1056.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1057 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1367.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1368 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1489 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1589 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1624 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1634 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1644 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1667 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1687 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1704 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1720 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
1732 km

Naselja Lausanne i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~1732 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 45min., a najduže 26h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lausanne je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Lausanne - Vrnjacka Banja iznosi od 93,99 EUR do 93,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.