Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Latkovic - Ljig timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
06:16 06:42 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 06:16
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
13 km
14:11 14:27 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 14:11
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
8 km
15:42 16:04 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 15:42
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
13 km
Latkovic - Ljig timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.11.2022.
06:16 06:42 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 06:16
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
13 km
14:11 14:27 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 14:11
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
8 km
15:42 16:04 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 15:42
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
13 km
Latkovic - Ljig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.12.2022.
06:16 06:42 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 06:16
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
13 km
14:11 14:27 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 14:11
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
8 km
15:42 16:04 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 15:42
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
13 km

Naselja Latkovic i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Latkovic je u 06:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.