Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Latkovic - Ljig timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
14:11 14:26 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Srbokop
15:42 16:04 (00:22)
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 15:42
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
13 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
14:11 14:26 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Srbokop
15:42 16:04 (00:22)
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 15:42
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
13 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
14:11 14:26 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Srbokop
15:42 16:04 (00:22)
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Latkovic
dep. 15:42
Liplje, Borici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
13 km

Naselja Latkovic i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Latkovic je u 14:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.