Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lapovo Varosica - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:27 19:54 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:14
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
177 km
19:21 23:00 (03:39)
Railway station VarosRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
dep. 19:21
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
3 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
32 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
46 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
54 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
72 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
77 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
88 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
110 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
120 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
152 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
172 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
202 km
Lapovo Varosica - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:27 19:54 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:14
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
177 km
19:21 23:00 (03:39)
Railway station VarosRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
dep. 19:21
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
3 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
32 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
46 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
54 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
72 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
77 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
88 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
110 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
120 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
152 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
172 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
202 km
Lapovo Varosica - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:27 19:54 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:14
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
177 km
19:21 23:00 (03:39)
Railway station VarosRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
dep. 19:21
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
3 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
32 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
46 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
54 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
72 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
77 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
88 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
110 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
120 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
152 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
172 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
202 km
Lapovo Varosica - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
17:27 19:54 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:14
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
177 km
19:21 23:00 (03:39)
Railway station VarosRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
dep. 19:21
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
3 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
32 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
46 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
54 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
72 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
77 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
88 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
110 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
120 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
152 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
172 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
202 km

Naselja Lapovo Varosica i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~190 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 27min., a najduže 03h i 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lapovo Varosica je u 17:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.