Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lapovo Varosica - Kragujevac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:57 07:35 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 06:57
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
30 km
08:40 09:15 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
30.8 km
09:18 10:07 (00:49)
Solunska ulicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Solunska ulica
dep. 09:18
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Vuka Karadzica i 1. maja
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0.8 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
2.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Skola
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3.8 km
Lapovo Varosica, Pumpa
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Karadorde - M. Lapova
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4.7 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Karadorde - Gavrila Principa
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
6.4 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
7.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
10.8 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
13.6 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
15.2 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
18.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
21.1 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
22.4 km
Botunje
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
23.4 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
24.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:07
33.9 km
09:35 10:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
35 km
10:58 11:38 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 10:58
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:38
31 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
30 km
11:48 12:37 (00:49)
Solunska ulicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Solunska ulica
dep. 11:48
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Vuka Karadzica i 1. maja
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
0.8 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Skola
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.8 km
Lapovo Varosica, Pumpa
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Karadorde - M. Lapova
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.7 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Karadorde - Gavrila Principa
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
6.4 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
10.8 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
13.6 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
15.2 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
18.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
21.1 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
22.4 km
Botunje
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
23.4 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:37
33.9 km
13:20 14:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
35 km
13:58 14:47 (00:49)
Solunska ulicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Solunska ulica
dep. 13:58
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Vuka Karadzica i 1. maja
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
0.8 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Skola
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3.8 km
Lapovo Varosica, Pumpa
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Karadorde - M. Lapova
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4.7 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ugao Karadorde - Gavrila Principa
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6.4 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.8 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
13.6 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15.2 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
18.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
21.1 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
22.4 km
Botunje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
23.4 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
24.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
33.9 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
VarosBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Varos
dep. 15:30
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
18 km
Botunje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
23 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
34 km
16:50 17:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
35 km
18:20 19:00 (00:40)
Railway station VarosRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
dep. 18:20
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:29
3 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
16 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
29 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 19:00
35 km
18:30 19:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
30 km
18:52 19:45 (00:53)
Prodavnica IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Prodavnica II
dep. 18:52
Lapovo Varosica, Prodavnica I
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
1 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Skola
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
3 km
Lapovo Varosica, Intersection
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
5 km
Lapovo Varosica, Trafo
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
6 km
Lapovo Varosica, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
8 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
11 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
14 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
16 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
20 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
22 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
24 km
Botunje
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
25 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
27 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
37 km
21:05 21:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
35 km
22:40 23:15 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
30.8 km

Naselja Lapovo Varosica i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lapovo Varosica je u 06:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.