Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lapovo Selo - Mladenovac timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
04:00 05:02 (01:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 04:00
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:05
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
10 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
16 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:26
21 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
27 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
34 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:43
39 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
42 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
47 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
52 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
55 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
62 km
04:18 05:15 (00:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 04:18
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:24
3 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
21 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
34 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
62 km
06:06 07:06 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 06:06
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
10 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
16 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
21 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
27 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
34 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
39 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
42 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
47 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
52 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
55 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:06
62 km
09:07 10:03 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 09:07
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
10 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
21 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:03
62 km
10:28 11:31 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 10:28
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
10 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
16 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
21 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
27 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
34 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
39 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
42 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
47 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
52 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
55 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:31
62 km
15:25 16:27 (01:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 15:25
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
10 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
16 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
21 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
27 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
34 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
39 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
42 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
47 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
52 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:23
55 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:27
62 km
16:04 17:08 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 16:04
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
3 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
21 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
34 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:08
62 km
18:48 19:49 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 18:48
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
10 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
13 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
16 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
21 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
27 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
34 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
39 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
42 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
47 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
52 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
55 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:49
62 km
19:47 20:43 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
dep. 19:47
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
10 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
21 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:43
62 km

Naselja Lapovo Selo i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lapovo Selo je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.