Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lajkovac - Celije kod Lajkovca timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
06:23 06:29 (00:06)
KafanaRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 06:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:29
3 km
06:35 07:38 (01:03)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Vracevic, Pocetna
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
19.2 km
Vracevic, Zriovnjak na okretisu
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20 km
Vracevic, Skola
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
21.6 km
Vracevic, Beleg
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
23.2 km
Vracevic, Citacke kolibe
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
24.5 km
Vracevic, Zujovici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
26.2 km
Vracevic, Raskrsnica za Nanomir
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
28 km
Donji Lajkovac, Budina prodavnica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
28.8 km
Donji Lajkovac, Zivcina kuca
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
34.6 km
Donji Lajkovac, Skola
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
32.6 km
Bogovada, Skola
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
36.1 km
Bogovada, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
arr. 07:38
43.1 km
06:41 06:45 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:41
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:45
3 km
06:49 06:53 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:49
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:53
2 km
06:50 06:54 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:54
2 km
07:00 07:04 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:04
2 km
07:26 07:33 (00:07)
KafanaRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 07:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:33
3.9 km
08:13 08:18 (00:05)
KafanaRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 08:13
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:18
3.9 km
08:29 08:33 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:33
2 km
08:33 08:37 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:37
3 km
09:03 09:09 (00:06)
KafanaRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 09:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 09:09
3 km
11:04 11:08 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 11:08
2 km
11:35 12:38 (01:03)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Vracevic, Pocetna
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
19.2 km
Vracevic, Zriovnjak na okretisu
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
20 km
Vracevic, Skola
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
21.6 km
Vracevic, Beleg
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
23.2 km
Vracevic, Citacke kolibe
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
24.5 km
Vracevic, Zujovici
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
26.2 km
Vracevic, Raskrsnica za Nanomir
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
28 km
Donji Lajkovac, Budina prodavnica
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
28.8 km
Donji Lajkovac, Zivcina kuca
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
34.6 km
Donji Lajkovac, Skola
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
32.6 km
Bogovada, Skola
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
36.1 km
Bogovada, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
37.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
arr. 12:38
43.1 km
11:59 12:03 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:59
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 12:03
2 km
12:40 12:44 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 12:44
3 km
12:42 12:49 (00:07)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:42
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
0.9 km
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
arr. 12:49
3.9 km
13:21 13:25 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:21
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:25
3 km
13:23 13:29 (00:06)
KafanaRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 13:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:29
3 km
13:40 13:47 (00:07)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.9 km
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
arr. 13:47
3.9 km
13:42 13:46 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:42
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:46
3 km
14:39 14:43 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:39
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 14:43
2 km
15:10 15:17 (00:07)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.9 km
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
arr. 15:17
3.9 km
15:15 15:19 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 15:19
2 km
17:30 17:35 (00:05)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 17:35
7 km
18:29 18:33 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:29
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 18:33
2 km
18:45 18:49 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 18:49
3 km
19:00 19:07 (00:07)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Lajkovac, Elmont
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.9 km
Lajkovac, Silos
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Skola
arr. 19:07
3.9 km
19:03 19:09 (00:06)
KafanaRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 19:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:09
3 km
19:22 19:26 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:22
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:26
3 km
20:54 20:58 (00:04)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Beli brod
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 20:54
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 20:58
2 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Celije kod Lajkovca su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 01h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 06:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.