Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lajkovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:00 06:09 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:00
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
38 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
59 km
arr. 06:09
75 km
05:30 06:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
68 km
06:32 07:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
68 km
07:09 08:16 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:09
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:21
7 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
38 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
59 km
arr. 08:16
75 km
07:32 08:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 07:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:45
68 km
08:30 09:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
68 km
09:28 10:42 (01:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:28
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
7 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 10:02
33 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
38 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
59 km
arr. 10:42
75 km
09:32 10:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 09:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:45
68 km
10:30 11:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:45
68 km
11:45 13:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
68 km
12:32 13:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:45
68 km
12:53 14:02 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:53
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
41 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
59 km
arr. 14:02
75 km
14:06 15:12 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
56.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
65.2 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
68 km
16:15 17:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
68 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
68 km
17:32 18:47 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:32
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
24 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
33 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
59 km
arr. 18:47
75 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
68 km
18:46 19:48 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 18:46
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 19:48
75 km
19:30 20:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
68 km
20:19 21:21 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:19
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
7 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
38 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
59 km
arr. 21:21
75 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
05:26 06:29 (01:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:26
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:29
75 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.