Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Lajkovac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
05:30 06:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
68 km
06:14 07:19 (01:05)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 06:14
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
16 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
65 km
arr. 07:19
75 km
06:32 07:45 (01:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:32
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
68 km
07:01 07:58 (00:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
65 km
arr. 07:58
75 km
08:30 09:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
68 km
09:05 10:12 (01:07)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
38 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
49 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:59
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
65 km
arr. 10:12
75 km
09:32 10:45 (01:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 09:32
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:45
68 km
10:30 11:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:45
68 km
12:18 13:18 (01:00)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:18
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
38 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
49 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:05
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
65 km
arr. 13:18
75 km
12:32 13:45 (01:13)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:32
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:45
68 km
14:06 15:12 (01:06)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
56.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
65.2 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
68 km
15:39 16:44 (01:05)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 15:39
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:52
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
38 km
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
49 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
65 km
arr. 16:44
75 km
16:15 17:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
68 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
68 km
17:45 18:51 (01:06)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:45
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
38 km
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
49 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
65 km
arr. 18:51
75 km
17:45 19:39 (01:54)
Bus stationPančevački most
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:30
65 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 19:39
68.8 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
68 km
19:30 20:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
68 km
20:28 21:33 (01:05)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:28
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:38
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
38 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
59 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
65 km
arr. 21:33
75 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 57min., a najduže 01h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.