Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lajkovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
05:30 06:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
68 km
05:58 07:00 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:58
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
38 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
65 km
arr. 07:00
75 km
06:32 07:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
68 km
07:06 08:00 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
65 km
arr. 08:00
75 km
07:32 08:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 07:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:45
68 km
08:30 09:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
68 km
09:05 10:11 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
24 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:34
33 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
38 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
65 km
arr. 10:11
75 km
09:32 10:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 09:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:45
68 km
10:30 11:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:45
68 km
11:45 13:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
68 km
12:18 13:20 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:18
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
38 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
65 km
arr. 13:20
75 km
12:32 13:45 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:45
68 km
14:06 15:12 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
56.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
65.2 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
68 km
15:22 16:31 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 15:22
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
24 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:53
33 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
38 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
65 km
arr. 16:31
75 km
16:15 17:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
68 km
17:10 18:14 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
24 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:38
33 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
38 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
65 km
arr. 18:14
75 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
68 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
68 km
19:08 20:05 (00:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 19:08
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:58
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 20:05
75 km
19:30 20:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
68 km
20:51 21:55 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:51
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
7 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
24 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
38 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
65 km
arr. 21:55
75 km
21:10 22:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
56.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:20
65 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
05:20 06:15 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:20
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:15
75 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.