Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kusadak - Mladenovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:36 04:53 (00:17)
Railway station - RatareRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:36
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:40
5 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
10 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:48
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
20 km
05:13 05:29 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 05:13
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
15 km
06:00 07:10 (01:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 06:00
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.5 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
13 km
06:35 06:50 (00:15)
Railway station - RatareRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:35
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
20 km
10:15 10:42 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 10:15
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2.1 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
2.5 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.6 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.5 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5.7 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 10:42
12.9 km
11:14 11:29 (00:15)
Railway station - RatareRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:14
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
5 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
10 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
20 km
16:10 16:37 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 16:10
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
0.8 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1.5 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.1 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.5 km
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3.6 km
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.5 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Klisura
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5.7 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:37
12.9 km
16:14 16:30 (00:16)
Railway station - RatareRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:14
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
5 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
10 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
20 km
16:56 17:07 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 16:56
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
15 km
19:34 19:54 (00:20)
Railway station - RatareRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:34
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
5 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
10 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
20 km

Naselja Kusadak i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kusadak je u 04:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.