Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kusa Vrana - Dimitrovgrad timetable

monday, 11.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Kusa Vrana - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
17:45 20:00 (02:15)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusa Vrana
dep. 17:45
Petacinci
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Iskrovci
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
12 km
Dragovita
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Poganovo
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
40 km
Zeljusa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
41 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
42 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
44 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:00
45 km
Kusa Vrana - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
17:45 20:00 (02:15)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusa Vrana
dep. 17:45
Petacinci
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Iskrovci
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
12 km
Dragovita
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Poganovo
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
40 km
Zeljusa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
41 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
42 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
44 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:00
45 km
Kusa Vrana - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
17:45 20:00 (02:15)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusa Vrana
dep. 17:45
Petacinci
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Iskrovci
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
12 km
Dragovita
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Poganovo
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
40 km
Zeljusa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
41 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
42 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
44 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:00
45 km
Kusa Vrana - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
17:45 20:00 (02:15)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusa Vrana
dep. 17:45
Petacinci
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Iskrovci
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
12 km
Dragovita
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Poganovo
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
40 km
Zeljusa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
41 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
42 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
44 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:00
45 km

Naselja Kusa Vrana i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 15min., a najduže 02h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kusa Vrana je u 17:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.