Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kumanovo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
02:25 09:00 (06:35)
Gas station MakpetrolBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 02:25
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
38.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
426 km
05:50 12:30 (06:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
38 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
54 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
80 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
169 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
405 km
08:25 15:05 (06:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
9.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
10 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
38 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
54 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
80 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
169 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
405 km
10:05 16:45 (06:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
9.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
38 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
54 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
80 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
169 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
405 km
13:50 20:30 (06:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
10 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
38 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
54 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
80 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
169 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
405 km
17:25 00:05 (06:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
9.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
10 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
38 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
54 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
80 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
169 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
405 km
21:10 04:30 (07:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
9.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
10 km
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
38 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
54 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
80 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
169 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
200 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:37
dep. 01:37
223 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:09
dep. 02:09
253 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:22
dep. 02:22
261 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
405 km
22:13 04:50 (06:37)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 22:13
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
10 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
10.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
54 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
126 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
177 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
280 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
398 km
22:13 04:50 (06:37)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumanovo, Bus station
dep. 22:13
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
10 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
10.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
54 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
124 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
dep. 01:34
169 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:58
271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:50
405 km
Kumanovo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:30 06:20 (05:50)
Gas station MakpetrolBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 00:30
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
16 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
401 km

Naselja Kumanovo i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~406 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 50min., a najduže 07h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kumanovo je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:13 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kumanovo - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 21,99 EUR do 22,59 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.