Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kumane kod Novog Beceja - Novi Becej timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:15 05:40 (00:25)
BiserPolet
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Biser
dep. 05:15
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
10 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
11 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12 km
Novi Becej, Panonija
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
13 km
Novi Becej, Polet
arr. 05:40
14 km
07:11 07:23 (00:12)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
dep. 07:11
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.3 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 07:23
11.1 km
08:09 08:28 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
dep. 08:09
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 08:28
10 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
BiserPolet
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Biser
dep. 13:15
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
11 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
12 km
Novi Becej, Panonija
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
13 km
Novi Becej, Polet
arr. 13:35
14 km
14:59 15:18 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
dep. 14:59
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 15:18
10 km
15:33 15:48 (00:15)
CenterAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
dep. 15:33
Novi Becej, AS
arr. 15:48
12 km
21:04 21:23 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
dep. 21:04
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 21:23
10 km
22:27 22:40 (00:13)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
dep. 22:27
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
1 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
9 km
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
10 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 22:40
11 km

Naselja Kumane kod Novog Beceja i Novi Becej su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kumane kod Novog Beceja je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.