Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kula - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:46 07:08 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:46
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
35 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
47 km
07:28 08:14 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:28
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
41 km
08:23 09:10 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:23
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
41 km
09:08 09:55 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:08
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
41 km
09:17 10:39 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:17
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
35 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
47 km
10:03 11:07 (01:04)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 10:03
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
41 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
43.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
43.9 km
arr. 11:07
44.8 km
11:22 12:04 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 11:22
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
41 km
12:03 12:50 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:03
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
41 km
12:18 13:00 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:18
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
41 km
13:20 14:15 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
41 km
13:34 14:37 (01:03)
Bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
41 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
43 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
43 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
45 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
45 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
46 km
14:38 15:37 (00:59)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 14:38
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
41 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
43.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
43.9 km
arr. 15:37
44.8 km
15:01 16:23 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:01
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
35 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
47 km
15:23 16:10 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
41 km
15:45 17:07 (01:22)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
41 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
43.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
43.9 km
arr. 17:07
44.8 km
16:39 17:24 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 16:39
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
41 km
17:43 18:30 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
41 km
18:23 19:10 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 18:23
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
41 km
19:43 20:30 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 19:43
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
41 km
20:22 21:44 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:22
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
35 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
47 km
20:53 21:35 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 20:53
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
41 km
21:48 22:37 (00:49)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 21:48
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
41 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
43.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
43.9 km
arr. 22:37
44.8 km
22:33 23:15 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 22:33
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
41 km
Kula - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:15 00:57 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
8 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
16 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
41 km

Naselja Kula i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 01h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kula je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.