Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kucevo - Neresnica timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
03:10 03:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 03:10
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 03:30
9.9 km
04:30 04:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 04:50
10.1 km
04:55 05:15 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:15
10.1 km
06:10 06:29 (00:19)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:29
10 km
06:20 06:34 (00:14)
Bus stationSevicka Neresnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.4 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 06:34
5 km
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
Bus stationKomsa 5
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.5 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9.3 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
9.6 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 1
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11.4 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 2
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
11.9 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 3
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 4
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
13.3 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 5
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13.9 km
Neresnica, Komsa 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
17.9 km
Neresnica, Komsa 2
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
18.3 km
Neresnica, Komsa 3
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
20.4 km
Neresnica, Komsa 4
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
21.5 km
Neresnica, Komsa 5
arr. 07:30
23.2 km
06:45 07:06 (00:21)
Bus stationKisela voda 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
0.6 km
Kucevo, Tomin otpad
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.8 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 5
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4.4 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 1
arr. 07:06
6.8 km
11:00 11:19 (00:19)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:19
10 km
11:00 13:16 (02:16)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
41 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
42.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
44.7 km
11:10 11:24 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:24
10 km
12:20 12:34 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Neresnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:34
10 km
12:20 12:40 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:40
10.1 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:50
9.8 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus stationKomsa 5
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.3 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
9.6 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11.4 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
11.9 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 3
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
12.5 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 4
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13.3 km
Neresnica, Kisela voda 5
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
13.9 km
Neresnica, Komsa 1
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
17.9 km
Neresnica, Komsa 2
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
18.3 km
Neresnica, Komsa 3
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
20.4 km
Neresnica, Komsa 4
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
21.5 km
Neresnica, Komsa 5
arr. 13:45
23.2 km
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
Bus stationSevicka Neresnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.4 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 13:29
5 km
14:20 14:34 (00:14)
Bus stationSevicka Neresnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.4 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 14:34
5 km
14:20 14:52 (00:32)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:52
10 km
14:25 14:45 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
9.9 km
16:55 17:09 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
10 km
19:30 19:40 (00:10)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
10 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 20:50
10.1 km
21:20 21:34 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
10 km

Naselja Kucevo i Neresnica su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 02h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 03:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.