Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kucevo - Neresnica timetable

saturday, 25.06.2022.
11:00 13:16 (02:16)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
41 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
42.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
44.7 km
12:20 12:34 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Neresnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:34
10 km
14:25 14:45 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
9.9 km
16:55 17:09 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
10 km
21:20 21:34 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
10 km
Kucevo - Neresnica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.06.2022.
14:25 14:45 (00:20)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
9.9 km
16:30 16:52 (00:22)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 16:52
10 km
16:30 16:52 (00:22)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 16:52
10 km
16:55 17:09 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
10 km
19:30 19:40 (00:10)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
10 km
21:20 21:34 (00:14)
Bus stationPopovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
10 km

Naselja Kucevo i Neresnica su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 02h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.