Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kucevo - Duboka kod Kuceva timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
03:10 03:32 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 03:10
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 03:32
11.7 km
04:30 04:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 04:52
11.9 km
04:55 05:17 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:17
11.9 km
09:10 09:27 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 09:27
12 km
11:00 11:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
41 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
42.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
44.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:23
11.7 km
11:10 11:27 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:27
12 km
12:20 12:37 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Neresnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:37
12 km
12:20 12:42 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:42
11.9 km
14:25 15:03 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
13.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
15.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:03
17.6 km
16:55 17:12 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 17:12
12 km
19:30 19:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
12 km
20:30 20:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 20:52
11.9 km
21:20 21:37 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
12 km

Naselja Kucevo i Duboka kod Kuceva su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 03:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.