Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kucajna - Kucevo timetable

sunday, 22.09.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Kucajna - Kucevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 23.09.2019.
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 05:30
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:40
7.2 km
07:50 08:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 07:50
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
7.2 km
12:50 13:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 12:50
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7.2 km
13:35 13:45 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 13:35
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
7.2 km
14:30 14:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 14:30
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
7.2 km
Kucajna - Kucevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 24.09.2019.
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 05:30
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:40
7.2 km
07:50 08:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 07:50
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
7.2 km
12:50 13:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 12:50
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7.2 km
13:35 13:45 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 13:35
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
7.2 km
14:30 14:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucajna
dep. 14:30
Cerovica kod Kuceva, Put
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.4 km
Kucevo, Kolonija
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.4 km
Kucevo, Skolski centar
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Kucevo, Trafo stanica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.5 km
Kucevo, Decji vrtic
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
7.2 km

Naselja Kucajna i Kucevo su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucajna je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.