Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Vratare timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
13 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
14 km
Vratare, P
arr. 11:15
15 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Srnje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Padez kod Krusevca
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12 km
Vratare
arr. 13:47
14 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
12.3 km
Padez kod Krusevca, V2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
12.5 km
Vratare, 1
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Vratare, 2
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
15 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 15:45
16 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
13 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Vratare, P
arr. 15:45
15 km
16:30 17:00 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
12.3 km
Padez kod Krusevca, V2
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
12.5 km
Vratare, 1
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
14 km
Vratare, 2
arr. 17:00
15 km
20:00 20:30 (00:30)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14 km
Vratare, P
arr. 20:30
15 km
Krusevac - Vratare timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Srnje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Padez kod Krusevca
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12 km
Vratare
arr. 13:47
14 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
13 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Vratare, P
arr. 15:45
15 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
12.3 km
Padez kod Krusevca, V2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
12.5 km
Vratare, 1
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Vratare, 2
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
15 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 15:45
16 km
20:00 20:30 (00:30)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
6.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
7 km
Srnje, Deponija
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
9 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12 km
Padez kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Vratare, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14 km
Vratare, P
arr. 20:30
15 km

Naselja Krusevac i Vratare su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 10:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.