Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Vranje timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km
Krusevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km
Krusevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km
Krusevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km
Krusevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km
Krusevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km
Krusevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
15:15 19:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
21 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
91 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
135 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
151 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
162 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
168 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
206 km

Naselja Krusevac i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~206 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 55min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 15:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.