Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Sanac kod Krusevca timetable

friday, 25.09.2020.
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
Bus station2 - Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 06:30
9.5 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 07:05
10.5 km
15:25 15:45 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 15:45
10.5 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus station2 - Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:50
10.5 km
16:15 16:35 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
5.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
9.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 16:35
10.5 km
20:25 20:45 (00:20)
Bus station2 - Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
9.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 20:45
10.5 km
23:15 23:35 (00:20)
Bus station2 - Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
7 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
9.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 23:35
10.5 km
23:15 23:45 (00:30)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
9 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
9.5 km
Srnje, 1
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
7.5 km
Srnje, 2
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
7 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
11 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
13.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
14 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 23:45
14.5 km

Naselja Krusevac i Sanac kod Krusevca su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.