Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Parunovac timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:45 05:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 05:53
3.3 km
05:45 06:13 (00:28)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 05:45
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
2.1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.8 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5.4 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.9 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.4 km
Parunovac, 4
arr. 06:13
7.9 km
06:15 06:24 (00:09)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:24
3.3 km
06:41 06:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 06:59
4.6 km
06:42 06:55 (00:13)
Dositej Obradovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
dep. 06:42
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.6 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.6 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.6 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:55
4.8 km
06:45 06:50 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:50
3.5 km
07:00 07:08 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:08
3.3 km
07:41 07:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 07:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 07:59
4.6 km
09:40 09:48 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 09:48
3.3 km
10:30 10:40 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 10:30
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 10:40
3.3 km
10:41 10:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 10:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 10:59
4.6 km
11:25 12:13 (00:48)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 11:25
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
0.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
1.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
2.1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.8 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
5.2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
5.4 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
5.9 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7.4 km
Parunovac, 4
arr. 12:13
7.9 km
11:41 11:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 11:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 11:59
4.6 km
12:15 12:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:23
3.3 km
12:41 12:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 12:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 12:59
4.6 km
12:45 12:54 (00:09)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 12:45
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 12:54
3.3 km
13:30 13:37 (00:07)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:37
3.3 km
13:41 13:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 13:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 13:59
4.6 km
13:45 13:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 13:53
3.3 km
14:10 14:43 (00:33)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 14:10
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:30
2.1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.8 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5.4 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5.9 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.4 km
Parunovac, 4
arr. 14:43
7.9 km
15:00 15:04 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:04
3.5 km
15:00 15:10 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:00
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 15:10
3.3 km
15:15 15:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 15:23
3.3 km
15:30 15:35 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 15:35
3.3 km
16:10 16:16 (00:06)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 16:10
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 16:16
3.3 km
17:15 17:22 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
3 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 17:22
3.5 km
17:45 17:59 (00:14)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:45
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 17:59
4.6 km
18:41 18:59 (00:18)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 18:41
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 18:59
4.6 km
19:00 19:10 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 19:00
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 19:10
3.3 km
19:40 19:58 (00:18)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 19:40
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
1.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
1.6 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2.1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
2.8 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
3.2 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
4.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
5.2 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
5.4 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
5.9 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
7.4 km
Parunovac, 4
arr. 19:58
7.9 km
20:15 20:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 20:23
3.3 km
20:30 20:45 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 20:30
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3.3 km
Parunovac, Intersection
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
3.8 km
Parunovac, ZD
arr. 20:45
5.3 km
23:15 23:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1.1 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
2.1 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3.1 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 23:23
3.3 km

Naselja Krusevac i Parunovac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.