Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Makresane timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:15 06:25 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 06:25
6.4 km
07:09 07:30 (00:21)
Bivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 07:09
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.3 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.8 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.3 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.7 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.9 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 07:30
8.5 km
07:30 07:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:44
7 km
09:00 09:12 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
8 km
10:15 10:25 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 10:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
4.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
5.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 10:25
6.4 km
10:30 10:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:44
7 km
11:09 11:30 (00:21)
Bivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 11:09
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2.1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
3.3 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
4.8 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
5.3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6.3 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6.7 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
7.9 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 11:30
8.5 km
12:09 12:30 (00:21)
Bivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 12:09
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
3.3 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
4.8 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
5.3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6.3 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6.7 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7.9 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 12:30
8.5 km
13:09 13:30 (00:21)
Bivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 13:09
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2.1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
3.3 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
4.8 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5.3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
6.3 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6.7 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.9 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 13:30
8.5 km
14:09 14:30 (00:21)
Bivoljski most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 14:09
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.3 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.8 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5.3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.8 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.3 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.7 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7.9 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 14:30
8.5 km
15:45 15:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:59
7 km
16:30 16:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 16:44
7 km
17:30 17:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 17:45
7 km
18:45 18:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:59
7 km
20:25 20:39 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:39
7 km

Naselja Krusevac i Makresane su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.