Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Makresane timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
05:30 05:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 05:44
7 km
06:00 06:24 (00:24)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 06:00
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 06:24
9.4 km
06:20 06:34 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:34
7 km
07:05 07:29 (00:24)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 07:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 07:29
9.4 km
07:30 07:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:44
7 km
08:05 08:29 (00:24)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 08:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 08:29
9.4 km
09:30 09:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 09:44
7 km
10:15 10:30 (00:15)
SpomenikS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 10:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 10:30
6.4 km
10:30 10:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:44
7 km
11:05 11:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 11:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 11:30
9.4 km
12:00 12:14 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:14
7 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:15
7 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 12:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 12:30
9.4 km
12:20 12:34 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:34
7 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 13:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 13:30
9.4 km
13:30 13:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 13:44
7 km
14:05 14:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 14:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 14:30
9.4 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:44
7 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:44
7 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:45
7 km
15:05 15:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 15:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 15:30
9.4 km
15:15 15:29 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:29
7 km
15:45 15:59 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:59
7 km
16:05 16:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 16:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 16:30
9.4 km
18:05 18:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 18:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 18:30
9.4 km
18:45 18:59 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:59
7 km
19:05 19:30 (00:25)
HangarS3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 19:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6.7 km
Makresane, S1
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
7.2 km
Makresane, S2
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
7.6 km
Makresane, Skola
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
8.8 km
Makresane, S3
arr. 19:30
9.4 km
20:25 20:39 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:39
7 km
23:15 23:29 (00:14)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 23:29
7 km

Naselja Krusevac i Makresane su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.