Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Lazarica timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
04:55 05:01 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 04:55
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 05:01
2.7 km
05:00 05:06 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 05:06
2.7 km
05:30 05:35 (00:05)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:35
3 km
05:30 05:36 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:36
3 km
05:40 05:45 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:40
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 05:45
1.6 km
05:45 05:51 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:51
3 km
05:55 06:10 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 05:55
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:10
6 km
06:05 06:11 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:05
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 06:11
2.7 km
06:15 06:20 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 06:20
1.6 km
06:15 06:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.6 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.6 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:21
3.1 km
06:15 06:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:21
3 km
06:18 06:35 (00:17)
Prnjavor 13
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
dep. 06:18
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.2 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
0.5 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.2 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.7 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.6 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.9 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.6 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.8 km
Lazarica, 3
arr. 06:35
6.1 km
06:20 06:26 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:26
3 km
06:30 06:36 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:36
3 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 06:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:45
6 km
06:45 06:50 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 06:50
1.6 km
06:45 06:51 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:51
3 km
06:45 06:51 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:51
3 km
06:45 06:53 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:53
3 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:15
6 km
07:03 07:20 (00:17)
Prnjavor 13
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
dep. 07:03
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.5 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.7 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.6 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.9 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.6 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.8 km
Lazarica, 3
arr. 07:20
6.1 km
07:30 07:36 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:36
3 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 07:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:45
6 km
07:55 08:03 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 08:03
3 km
08:30 08:36 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 08:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 08:36
2.7 km
08:45 08:51 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 08:51
3 km
09:30 09:36 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:36
3 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 09:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:45
6 km
09:45 09:50 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 09:45
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 09:50
1.6 km
10:00 10:06 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:06
3 km
10:30 10:38 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:38
3 km
10:30 10:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 10:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:45
6 km
10:45 10:51 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:51
3 km
10:55 11:01 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:01
3 km
11:00 11:05 (00:05)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:05
3 km
11:30 11:36 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 11:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 11:36
2.7 km
11:30 11:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 11:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:45
6 km
11:55 12:03 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:03
3 km
12:00 12:08 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:08
3 km
12:03 12:20 (00:17)
Prnjavor 13
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
dep. 12:03
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0.5 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
3.7 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
4.6 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.9 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
5.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
5.6 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.8 km
Lazarica, 3
arr. 12:20
6.1 km
12:15 12:20 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 12:15
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 12:20
1.6 km
12:30 12:38 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:38
3 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 12:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:45
6 km
13:00 13:06 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:06
3 km
13:03 13:20 (00:17)
Prnjavor 13
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
dep. 13:03
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
0.5 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
3.7 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.6 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4.9 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5.6 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.8 km
Lazarica, 3
arr. 13:20
6.1 km
13:10 13:15 (00:05)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:15
3 km
13:25 13:31 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:31
3 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:45
6 km
13:45 13:51 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 13:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 13:51
2.7 km
14:03 14:20 (00:17)
Prnjavor 13
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
dep. 14:03
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.5 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.7 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.6 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.9 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.6 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.8 km
Lazarica, 3
arr. 14:20
6.1 km
14:15 14:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:21
3 km
14:15 14:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:21
3 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 14:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:45
6 km
15:03 15:20 (00:17)
Prnjavor 13
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Prnjavor 1
dep. 15:03
Krusevac, Prnjavor 2
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
0.2 km
Krusevac, Prnjavor 3
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
0.5 km
Krusevac, Zabaviste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.2 km
Krusevac, Pejton
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.1 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.7 km
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.6 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4.9 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.3 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5.6 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.8 km
Lazarica, 3
arr. 15:20
6.1 km
15:10 15:18 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:18
3 km
15:15 15:20 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 15:20
1.6 km
15:15 15:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
3 km
15:15 15:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
3 km
15:15 15:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
3 km
15:25 15:31 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:31
3 km
15:30 15:36 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:36
3 km
15:30 15:38 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:38
3 km
15:30 15:38 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:38
3 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:45
6 km
15:35 15:41 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:35
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 15:41
2.7 km
16:15 16:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:21
3 km
16:30 16:36 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:36
3 km
17:00 17:06 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 17:06
3 km
17:30 17:35 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:30
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 17:35
1.6 km
17:45 17:54 (00:09)
SpomenikDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.6 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
1.1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1.6 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
2.6 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 17:54
3.1 km
18:00 18:06 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 18:06
3 km
18:15 18:21 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 18:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 18:21
2.7 km
18:30 18:45 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 18:45
6 km
18:40 18:48 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 18:48
3 km
18:55 19:03 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 19:03
3 km
19:00 19:05 (00:05)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 19:00
Krusevac, Obdaniste
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.5 km
Krusevac, Staro groblje
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.2 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 19:05
1.6 km
19:15 19:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 19:21
3 km
19:40 19:55 (00:15)
Rasadnik 3Dusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 19:40
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 19:55
6 km
20:00 20:06 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:06
3 km
20:00 20:06 (00:06)
SpomenikBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 20:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
1.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
2.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 20:06
2.7 km
20:15 20:23 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:23
3 km
20:25 20:31 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:31
3 km
20:30 20:38 (00:08)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:38
3 km
23:10 23:17 (00:07)
Bus stationBare
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
1.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
1.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
2.5 km
Lazarica, 1
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
2.8 km
Lazarica, 2
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
3.4 km
Lazarica, Bare
arr. 23:17
3.7 km
23:15 23:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
3 km
23:15 23:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
3 km
23:15 23:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDusan Petronijevic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
3 km

Naselja Krusevac i Lazarica su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.