Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Kosevi timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
04:45 04:59 (00:14)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 04:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 04:59
8.3 km
05:00 05:14 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 05:14
7.4 km
05:15 05:32 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 05:32
8.3 km
05:20 05:34 (00:14)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 05:34
8.3 km
05:55 06:09 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 06:09
7.4 km
06:08 06:30 (00:22)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 06:08
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:30
8.9 km
06:16 06:34 (00:18)
Bivoljski most2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 06:16
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
0.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.7 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.7 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 06:34
10.2 km
06:17 06:37 (00:20)
Bivoljski most2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 06:17
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
8.9 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 06:37
10.4 km
07:00 07:13 (00:13)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:13
7.4 km
07:06 07:26 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 07:06
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:26
8.9 km
07:11 07:29 (00:18)
Bivoljski most2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 07:11
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
0.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.7 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.7 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 07:29
10.2 km
08:15 08:29 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 08:29
7.4 km
08:20 08:34 (00:14)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 08:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 08:34
8.3 km
09:36 09:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 09:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:56
8.9 km
09:45 09:59 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 09:59
7.4 km
10:00 10:15 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7 km
Kosevi, Intersection
arr. 10:15
9 km
10:17 10:40 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 10:17
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
4 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 10:40
7 km
10:36 10:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 10:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:56
8.9 km
11:20 11:37 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 11:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 11:37
8.3 km
11:30 11:44 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 11:44
7.4 km
11:36 11:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 11:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:56
8.9 km
11:45 12:02 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 11:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 12:02
8.3 km
12:00 12:13 (00:13)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:13
7.4 km
12:36 12:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 12:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:56
8.9 km
12:40 12:54 (00:14)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 12:40
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 12:54
8.3 km
12:50 13:04 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 13:04
7.4 km
13:30 13:43 (00:13)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 13:43
8.5 km
13:36 13:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 13:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:56
8.9 km
13:40 13:54 (00:14)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 13:40
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 13:54
8.3 km
14:36 14:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 14:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:56
8.9 km
14:36 14:57 (00:21)
Bivoljski most2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 14:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
0.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
6.7 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
8.7 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 14:57
10.2 km
14:39 15:02 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 14:39
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:55
4 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 15:02
7 km
15:10 15:24 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 15:24
7.4 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Kosevi, Intersection
arr. 15:30
9 km
15:30 15:47 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 15:47
8.3 km
15:30 15:47 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 15:47
8.3 km
15:36 15:56 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 15:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:56
8.9 km
16:00 16:13 (00:13)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:13
7.4 km
16:05 16:10 (00:05)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5 km
Kosevi, Intersection
arr. 16:10
6 km
16:30 16:47 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 16:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 16:47
8.3 km
17:15 17:30 (00:15)
SpomenikZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:30
6.8 km
17:25 17:37 (00:12)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
7 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 17:37
8.5 km
17:45 18:02 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 18:02
8.3 km
18:06 18:26 (00:20)
Bivoljski mostZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 18:06
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:26
8.9 km
18:50 19:04 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 19:04
7.4 km
19:06 19:28 (00:22)
Bivoljski most2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 19:06
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6.9 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
8.9 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 19:28
10.4 km
19:30 19:43 (00:13)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:43
7.4 km
20:15 20:29 (00:14)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 20:29
7.4 km
20:15 20:30 (00:15)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
5 km
Kosevi, 1
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 20:30
9 km
20:20 20:37 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 20:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 20:37
8.3 km
20:22 20:45 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
4 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 20:45
7 km
23:15 23:32 (00:17)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
4.8 km
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
6.8 km
Kosevi, 2
arr. 23:32
8.3 km

Naselja Krusevac i Kosevi su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.