Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Jasika timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:10 05:16 (00:06)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:16
5 km
05:30 05:38 (00:08)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 05:38
6 km
05:30 05:43 (00:13)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 05:43
6 km
05:45 05:55 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:55
5 km
05:55 06:16 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 05:55
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 06:16
9 km
06:15 06:21 (00:06)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:21
5 km
06:15 06:26 (00:11)
Bus stationVK2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.6 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.6 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.1 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.1 km
Jasika, VK2
arr. 06:26
5.6 km
06:15 06:27 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 06:27
6 km
06:20 06:32 (00:12)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 06:32
6 km
06:30 06:42 (00:12)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 06:42
6 km
06:30 06:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 06:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 06:51
9 km
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 06:55
6 km
06:45 06:56 (00:11)
Bus station3G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 06:56
5.5 km
06:45 07:01 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 07:01
6 km
07:00 07:21 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 07:21
9 km
07:30 07:40 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 07:40
5 km
07:55 08:11 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 08:11
6 km
08:45 08:57 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 08:57
6 km
09:30 09:40 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 09:40
5 km
09:30 09:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 09:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 09:51
9 km
10:00 10:13 (00:13)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 10:13
6 km
10:30 10:46 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 10:46
6 km
10:30 10:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 10:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 10:51
9 km
10:45 10:57 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 10:57
6 km
10:55 11:07 (00:12)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 11:07
6 km
11:00 11:08 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 11:08
5 km
11:30 11:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 33G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 11:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
8 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 11:51
8.5 km
11:55 12:11 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 12:11
6 km
12:00 12:16 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 12:16
6 km
12:30 12:46 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 12:46
6 km
12:30 12:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 12:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 12:51
9 km
13:00 13:13 (00:13)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 13:13
6 km
13:10 13:20 (00:10)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 13:20
6 km
13:25 13:35 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:35
5 km
13:30 13:37 (00:07)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:37
5 km
13:30 13:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 13:51
9 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 14:25
6 km
14:30 14:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 14:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 14:51
9 km
15:10 15:26 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:26
6 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 15:25
6 km
15:15 15:27 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:27
6 km
15:15 15:27 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:27
6 km
15:25 15:36 (00:11)
Bus station3G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 15:36
5.5 km
15:30 15:40 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:40
5 km
15:30 15:46 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 15:46
6 km
15:30 15:46 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 15:46
6 km
15:30 15:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 33G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
8 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 15:51
8.5 km
16:15 16:26 (00:11)
Bus station3G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 16:26
5.5 km
16:30 16:42 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 16:42
6 km
17:00 17:13 (00:13)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 17:13
6 km
17:45 17:58 (00:13)
SpomenikVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:45
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.6 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
1.1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1.6 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
2.6 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
3.1 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
5.1 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 17:58
6.1 km
18:00 18:10 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 18:10
5 km
18:30 18:51 (00:21)
Rasadnik 3VK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 18:30
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
8 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 18:51
9 km
18:40 18:56 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 18:56
6 km
18:55 19:11 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 19:11
6 km
19:15 19:25 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 19:25
5 km
19:40 20:01 (00:21)
Rasadnik 33G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 19:40
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
3.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
4 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
5.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
8 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 20:01
8.5 km
20:15 20:27 (00:12)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 20:27
6 km
20:15 20:31 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 20:31
6 km
20:25 20:35 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:35
5 km
20:30 20:46 (00:16)
Bus stationVK
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.2 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
5 km
Jasika, VK
arr. 20:46
6 km
23:15 23:25 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 23:25
5 km
23:15 23:27 (00:12)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Toplana
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1.5 km
Lazarica, Branko Perisic
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
2.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
5 km
Jasika, 1
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
5.5 km
Jasika, 2
arr. 23:27
6 km
23:15 23:36 (00:21)
Bus station3G
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
9 km
Jasika, 3G
arr. 23:36
9.5 km

Naselja Krusevac i Jasika su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.