Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Krusevac - Jagodina timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
07:08 08:23 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
28 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
48 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
62 km
17:08 18:25 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
48 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
62 km
Krusevac - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
39 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
61 km
07:08 08:23 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
28 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
48 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
62 km
17:08 18:25 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
48 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
62 km
Krusevac - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
39 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
61 km
07:08 08:23 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
28 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
48 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
62 km
17:08 18:25 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
48 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
62 km

Naselja Krusevac i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.