Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krusevac - Jagodina timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
39 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
61 km
07:14 08:27 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:14
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:42
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
28 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
48 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:27
62 km
13:15 14:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
21 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
25 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
40 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
60 km
17:24 18:36 (01:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:24
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:52
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
28 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:10
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
48 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:36
62 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
05:00 06:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
39 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
61 km
07:14 08:27 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:14
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:42
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
28 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
48 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:27
62 km
13:15 14:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
21 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
25 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
40 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
60 km
17:24 18:36 (01:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:24
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:52
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
28 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:10
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
40 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
48 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
57 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:36
62 km

Naselja Krusevac i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.