Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km
Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km
Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km
Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km
Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km
Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km
Krusevac - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:00 06:00 (11:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
455 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
479 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 06:00
504 km

Naselja Krusevac i Herceg Novi su međusobno udaljena ~504 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.