Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Dedina timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
05:30 05:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 05:37
3.5 km
05:45 05:55 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 05:55
5.3 km
06:00 06:17 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 06:00
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:17
6.7 km
06:20 06:28 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:28
3.5 km
06:40 06:55 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:40
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 06:55
5.3 km
07:05 07:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 07:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:22
6.7 km
07:08 07:13 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
4 km
07:30 07:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
3.5 km
07:45 08:00 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 07:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 08:00
5.3 km
08:05 08:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 08:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 08:22
6.7 km
09:30 09:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:37
3.5 km
10:00 10:15 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 10:00
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 10:15
5.3 km
10:15 10:24 (00:09)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 10:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:24
3.7 km
10:30 10:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
3.5 km
11:05 11:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 11:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 11:22
6.7 km
12:00 12:07 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:07
3.5 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 12:00
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 12:15
5.3 km
12:05 12:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 12:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:22
6.7 km
12:20 12:28 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:28
3.5 km
12:41 12:46 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 12:41
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 12:46
4 km
13:05 13:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 13:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:22
6.7 km
13:30 13:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:37
3.5 km
14:05 14:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 14:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:22
6.7 km
14:30 14:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
3.5 km
14:30 14:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
3.5 km
14:30 14:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
3.5 km
15:05 15:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 15:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:22
6.7 km
15:15 15:22 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:22
3.5 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 15:25
5.3 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 15:30
5.3 km
15:45 15:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
3.5 km
16:05 16:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 16:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 16:22
6.7 km
17:13 17:18 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:18
4 km
17:45 18:00 (00:15)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 18:00
5.3 km
18:05 18:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 18:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:22
6.7 km
18:45 18:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:53
3.5 km
19:05 19:22 (00:17)
Hangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 19:05
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
1.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
5.7 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6.2 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 19:22
6.7 km
19:40 19:50 (00:10)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 19:40
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1.2 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
2.7 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
3.3 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
3.8 km
Dedina, 4
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.5 km
Dedina, 5
arr. 19:50
5.3 km
20:25 20:32 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:32
3.5 km
23:15 23:22 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:22
3.5 km

Naselja Krusevac i Dedina su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.