Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Citluk kod Krusevca timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
04:45 04:55 (00:10)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 04:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 04:55
4.8 km
05:00 05:11 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:11
5 km
05:15 05:26 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:26
4.8 km
05:20 05:30 (00:10)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 05:30
4.8 km
05:40 05:53 (00:13)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:40
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:53
5 km
05:45 05:53 (00:08)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 05:53
4 km
05:55 06:06 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:06
5 km
06:08 06:25 (00:17)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 06:08
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:25
6.9 km
06:15 06:25 (00:10)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:25
3.5 km
06:15 06:28 (00:13)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 06:28
5 km
06:16 06:30 (00:14)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 06:16
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
0.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:30
6.7 km
06:17 06:31 (00:14)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 06:17
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:31
6.9 km
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 06:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:35
6.4 km
06:38 06:58 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 06:38
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 06:58
7.7 km
06:45 06:49 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:49
3.7 km
06:45 06:54 (00:09)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.7 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 06:54
5 km
07:00 07:10 (00:10)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:10
5 km
07:06 07:21 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 07:06
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 07:21
6.9 km
07:11 07:25 (00:14)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 07:11
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
0.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 07:25
6.7 km
07:38 07:58 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 07:38
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 07:58
7.7 km
08:15 08:26 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 08:26
5 km
08:20 08:25 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 08:25
5 km
08:20 08:29 (00:09)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 08:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 08:29
4.8 km
09:00 09:04 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:04
4 km
09:30 09:43 (00:13)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 09:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 09:43
5 km
09:36 09:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 09:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 09:51
6.9 km
09:45 09:56 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 09:56
5 km
10:00 10:10 (00:10)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:10
5 km
10:17 10:32 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 10:17
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
4 km
10:23 10:43 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 10:23
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 10:43
7.7 km
10:36 10:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 10:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 10:51
6.9 km
10:45 10:54 (00:09)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
0.7 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 10:54
5 km
11:00 11:04 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:04
4 km
11:20 11:31 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 11:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:31
4.8 km
11:23 11:43 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 11:23
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 11:43
7.7 km
11:30 11:40 (00:10)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:40
3.5 km
11:30 11:41 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:41
5 km
11:36 11:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 11:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:51
6.9 km
11:45 11:56 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 11:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 11:56
4.8 km
12:00 12:04 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:04
4 km
12:00 12:10 (00:10)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:10
5 km
12:05 12:34 (00:29)
Nova pijacaŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
dep. 12:05
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:30
1.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:34
5.1 km
12:23 12:43 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 12:23
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 12:43
7.7 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:40
3.5 km
12:36 12:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 12:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 12:51
6.9 km
12:40 12:49 (00:09)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 12:40
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 12:49
4.8 km
12:50 13:01 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:01
5 km
13:00 13:04 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:04
3.7 km
13:00 13:13 (00:13)
Spomenik2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 13:13
5 km
13:05 13:14 (00:09)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.7 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:14
5 km
13:30 13:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 13:37
5 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:40
3.5 km
13:36 13:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 13:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:51
6.9 km
13:40 13:49 (00:09)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 13:40
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 13:49
4.8 km
13:53 14:13 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 13:53
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 14:13
7.7 km
14:00 14:04 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:04
3.7 km
14:30 14:34 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:34
3.7 km
14:30 14:40 (00:10)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:40
3.5 km
14:36 14:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 14:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:51
6.9 km
14:36 14:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 14:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
0.8 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:51
6.7 km
14:39 14:54 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 14:39
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
4 km
15:08 15:28 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 15:08
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 15:28
7.7 km
15:10 15:21 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:21
5 km
15:14 15:30 (00:16)
Bivoljski mostŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 15:14
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:30
5.6 km
15:15 15:19 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:19
3.7 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:25
5 km
15:20 15:24 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:24
4 km
15:30 15:39 (00:09)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.7 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:39
5 km
15:30 15:41 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:41
4.8 km
15:30 15:41 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:41
4.8 km
15:36 15:51 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 15:36
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 15:51
6.9 km
16:00 16:10 (00:10)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:10
5 km
16:05 16:09 (00:04)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:09
5 km
16:08 16:28 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 16:08
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 16:28
7.7 km
16:15 16:19 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:19
4 km
16:30 16:41 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 16:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 16:41
4.8 km
17:15 17:19 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:19
4 km
17:15 17:26 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 17:26
4.8 km
17:25 17:32 (00:07)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 17:32
5 km
17:45 17:56 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 17:45
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 17:56
4.8 km
18:00 18:04 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:04
3.7 km
18:06 18:21 (00:15)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 18:06
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 18:21
6.9 km
18:50 19:01 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 19:01
5 km
18:53 19:13 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 18:53
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 19:13
7.7 km
19:05 19:19 (00:14)
Nova pijacaŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
dep. 19:05
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:15
1.4 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
1.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.1 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:19
5.1 km
19:06 19:23 (00:17)
Bivoljski mostIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
dep. 19:06
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1.4 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.1 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
2.6 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3.6 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
4.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
4.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 19:23
6.9 km
19:30 19:40 (00:10)
Bus stationRN
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 19:40
5 km
19:53 20:13 (00:20)
Hangar2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Hangar
dep. 19:53
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
1.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
2.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
3.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
4.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
4.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
6.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
7.2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 20:13
7.7 km
20:15 20:19 (00:04)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
3 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:19
4 km
20:15 20:24 (00:09)
Bus stationŽupski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
0.7 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
1.7 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
2.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:24
5 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 20:25
5 km
20:15 20:26 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 20:26
5 km
20:20 20:31 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 20:20
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 20:31
4.8 km
20:22 20:37 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 20:37
4 km
21:10 21:25 (00:15)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 21:10
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
4.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
6 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 21:25
6.4 km
21:45 22:30 (00:45)
Rasadnik 3Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Rasadnik 3
dep. 21:45
Krusevac, Rasadnik 2
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasadnik 1
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
0.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
1.4 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
2.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:52
dep. 22:15
2.9 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
3.4 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.7 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
4.4 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
5.7 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
6.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 4
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
6.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 3
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
7.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
7.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
8.4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
8.9 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 22:30
9.3 km
23:15 23:26 (00:11)
SpomenikIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 23:15
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
0.8 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1.5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
2.1 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Ravnjak
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
2.8 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
3.5 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 23:26
4.8 km

Naselja Krusevac i Citluk kod Krusevca su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.