Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Cicevac timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
05:12 05:40 (00:28)
Župski RubinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 05:12
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
21.5 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
21.4 km
07:08 07:47 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
22 km
07:25 08:10 (00:45)
KolonijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Kolonija
dep. 07:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
23.4 km
07:30 08:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
14.5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
19.5 km
arr. 08:13
24 km
08:30 08:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
16 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
21.5 km
09:05 09:25 (00:20)
Nova pijacaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
dep. 09:05
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:48
dep. 09:00
-1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
19.9 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
21 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
21.4 km
10:30 11:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
14.5 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
19.5 km
arr. 11:13
24 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
13 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
21 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
19 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
21 km
13:15 13:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
19 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
14 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
19 km
14:42 15:25 (00:43)
Župski RubinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 14:42
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
21.5 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
21 km
15:45 16:22 (00:37)
Bus stationImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
14.5 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
19.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 16:22
20.5 km
16:27 16:55 (00:28)
Župski RubinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 16:27
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
21.5 km
16:30 17:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
14.5 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
19.5 km
arr. 17:13
24 km
17:13 17:52 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
22 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
19 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
14.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
19.5 km
18:45 19:22 (00:37)
Bus stationImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
7 km
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
14.5 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
19.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
20.5 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
14 km
20:25 21:08 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
14.5 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
19.5 km
arr. 21:08
24 km
21:30 21:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
21 km

Naselja Krusevac i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.