Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Cicevac timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
21 km
05:12 05:40 (00:28)
Župski RubinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 05:12
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
21.5 km
05:30 05:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
21.4 km
05:30 06:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
14.5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
19.5 km
arr. 06:13
24 km
06:20 06:57 (00:37)
Bus stationImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14.5 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:57
20.5 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
21.4 km
07:08 07:47 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
22 km
07:25 08:10 (00:45)
KolonijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Kolonija
dep. 07:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
23.4 km
07:30 08:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
14.5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
19.5 km
arr. 08:13
24 km
08:30 08:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
16 km
09:05 09:25 (00:20)
Nova pijacaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
dep. 09:05
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:48
dep. 09:00
-1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
19.9 km
09:30 10:05 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
7 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
14.5 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
19.5 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
21 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
21.4 km
10:30 11:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
14.5 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
19.5 km
arr. 11:13
24 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
13 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
21 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
19 km
12:00 12:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
14.5 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
19.5 km
12:20 12:57 (00:37)
Bus stationImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
7 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
14.5 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:57
20.5 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
21 km
13:30 14:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
14.5 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19.5 km
arr. 14:13
24 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
14 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
19 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
14.5 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
19.5 km
14:30 15:13 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
14.5 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
19.5 km
arr. 15:13
24 km
14:42 15:10 (00:28)
Župski RubinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 14:42
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
23.9 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
21 km
15:45 16:22 (00:37)
Bus stationImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
14.5 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
19.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 16:22
20.5 km
16:27 16:55 (00:28)
Župski RubinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 16:27
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
21.5 km
17:13 17:52 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
22 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
21.4 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
14.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
19.5 km
18:45 19:22 (00:37)
Bus stationImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
7 km
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
14.5 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
19.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
20.5 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
14 km
20:25 21:08 (00:43)
Bus stationRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
14.5 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
19.5 km
arr. 21:08
24 km
21:30 21:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
21 km
23:15 23:50 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
7 km
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
9.5 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
12.5 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
13.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
14.5 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
17.5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
18.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
19.5 km

Naselja Krusevac i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.