Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Bukovica kod Krusevca timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Krusevac - Bukovica kod Krusevca timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.7 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 05:45
12 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 16:00
12 km
Krusevac - Bukovica kod Krusevca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.7 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 05:45
12 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 16:00
12 km
Krusevac - Bukovica kod Krusevca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.7 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 05:45
12 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 16:00
12 km
Krusevac - Bukovica kod Krusevca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.7 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 05:45
12 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Spomenik
dep. 15:30
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
0.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.7 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.2 km
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.7 km
Veliko Golovode, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4.8 km
Veliko Golovode, M
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.5 km
Veliko Golovode, PR
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Modrica, Modricki put
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.5 km
Trmcare, Put
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.5 km
Velika Lomnica, Bukovicki put
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8 km
Velika Lomnica, 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.5 km
Velika Lomnica, GR
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9 km
Velika Lomnica, 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, PR
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
11.5 km
Bukovica kod Krusevca, TR
arr. 16:00
12 km

Naselja Krusevac i Bukovica kod Krusevca su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.